Поликлиника на оганова

Поликлиника на оганова

РАСПИСАНИЕ   ПРИЕМА   (24.12 — 29.12)

ФИО врача

Специальность

№ кабинета

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

 

Основное отделение  (Оганова 10)

 

Прохоров

Михаил Анатольевич

Хирург

21

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

Демидова

Людмила Викторовна

Хирург

21

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

Коликова

Карина Михайловна

Эндокринолог

8

13:00 – 19:00

12:00 – 18:00

9:00 – 15:00

9:00 – 15:00

9:00 – 15:00

13:00 – 19:00

Соломин

Александр Александрович

Невролог

13

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

14:00 – 20:00

14:00 – 20:00

Левченко

Ирина Александровна

Онколог

12

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

отпуск

17.12 — 30.12

Величко

Лариса Ивановна

Отоларинголог

20

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

8:00 – 14:00

Юденков

Валерий Павлович

Отоларинголог

20

14:00 – 20:00

14:00 – 20:00

14:00 – 20:00

14:00 – 20:00

Величко

Александр Сергеевич

Уролог

9

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

8:00 – 14:00

Завадская

Татьяна Владимировна

Кардиолог

12

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

Выпряжкина

Валентина Николаевна

Акушер-гинеколог

9

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

14:00 – 20:00

Филипова

Нина Ивановна

Электрокардиолог

12

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

8:00 – 14:00

Хаспекян

Александра Хевондовна

Электрокардиолог

12

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

Пшеничкина

Наталья Алексеевна

Заведующая терапевтическим отделением № 1

2

8:00 – 14:00

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

14:00 – 20:00

Ерошенко

Жанна Васильевна

Терапевт-участковый

15

16:00 – 20:00

16:00 – 20:00

16:00 – 20:00

16:00 – 20:00

Жовтоконь

Елена Николаевна

Терапевт-участковый

23

10:00 – 17:00

12:00 – 16:00

8:00 – 12:00

16:00 – 20:00

12:00 – 16:00

Зайцева

Ирина Вадимовна

Терапевт-участковый

24

10:00 – 17:00

8:00 – 12:00

8:00 – 12:00

12:00 – 16:00

12:00 – 16:00

8:00 – 12:00

Кульчицкая

Ольга Павловна

Терапевт-участковый

16

15:00 – 19:00

10:00 – 17:00

16:00 – 20:00

10:00 – 14:00

12:00 – 16:00

отпуск

24.12 — 17.01

Морозова

Маргарита Леонидовна

Терапевт-участковый

16

8:00 – 12:00

16:00 – 20:00

12:00 – 16:00

14:00 – 18:00

10:00 – 17:00

8:00 – 12:00

Сбыковская

Людмила Викторовна

Терапевт-участковый

15

10:00 – 14:00

10:00 – 14:00

8:00 – 12:00

10:00 – 17:00

8:00 – 12:00

10:00 – 14:00

Тоискина

Валентина Петровна

Терапевт-участковый

23

8:00 – 12:00

14:00 – 18:00

10:00 – 17:00

16:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 12:00

8:00 – 12:00

Толстоконева

Татьяна Петровна

Терапевт-участковый

24

12:00 – 16:00

12:00 – 16:00

16:00 – 20:00

 

Филиал (Таганрогская 126/1)

 

Конченкова

Тамара Владимировна

Заведующая терапевтическим отделением № 2

14

12:20 – 20:00

8:00 – 15:40

11:30 19:00

8:00 – 15:40

чет. — 12:20 – 20:00

нечет. — 8:00 – 15:40

12:20 – 20:00

Миронцева

Лариса Дмитриевна

Заведующая

Женской Консультацией

3

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

чет. — 8:00 – 14:00

нечет. — 14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

Устинов

Игорь Олегович

Хирург

1

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

чет. — 14:00 – 20:00

нечет. — 8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

отпуск

19.12 — 09.01

Герасимов

Сергей Иванович

Хирург

1

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

чет. — 8:00 – 14:00

нечет. — 14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

УЗИ

7

Суб. 8-14

Ичитов

Владимир Петрович

Невролог

26

13:00 – 16:00

8:00 – 11:00

16:00 – 19:00

8:00 – 11:00

13:00 – 16:00

13:00 – 16:00

Молокова

Елена Анатольевна

Гастроэнтеролог

22

14:00 – 20:00

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

14:00 – 20:00

 

УЗИ

7

8:00 – 12:20

15:00 – 19:20

Ляшенко

Александр Игоревич

Кардиолог

13

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

Шафоростова

Мария Валерьевна

Эндокринолог

22

8:00 – 14:00

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

12:00 – 18:00

8:00 – 14:00

Белоус

Ирина Леонидовна

Терапевт-участковый

15

12:00 – 16:00

8:00 – 12:00

16:00 – 20:00

12:00 – 16:00

8:00 – 12:00

12:00 – 16:00

Пшеничкин

Константин Иванович

Терапевт-участковый

20

16:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 12:00

12:00 – 16:00

16:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 12:00

отпуск

19.12 — 30.12

Гордиенко

Людмила Николаевна

Терапевт-участковый

23

12:00 – 16:00

8:00 – 12:00

16:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 12:00

12:00 – 16:00

12:00 – 16:00

Бочарова Ирина Васильевна

Терапевт-участковый

23

8:00 – 12:00

16:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 12:00

Новицкая

Татьяна Владимировна

Терапевт-участковый

15

16:00 – 20:00

16:00 – 20:00

12:00 – 16:00

8:00 – 12:00

12:00 – 16:00

16:00 – 20:00

Бескровный

Александр Васильевич

Терапевт-участковый

15

8:00 – 12:00

12:00 – 16:00

8:00 – 12:00

16:00 – 20:00

16:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 12:00

Саркисян

Диана Сергеевна

Терапевт-участковый

20

8:00 – 12:00

14:00 – 18:00

8:00 – 12:00

8:00 – 12:00

12:00 – 16:00

8:00 – 12:00

УЗИ

7

15:40 – 20:00

15:40 – 20:00

Кулакова

Ирина Александровна

Терапевт ЖК

26

8:00 – 12:00

15:00 – 19:00

8:00 – 12:00

15:00 – 19:00

8:00 – 12:00

8:00 – 12:00

Гурджиева

Светлана Георгиевна

Гинеколог

2

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

8:00 – 14:00

Маликова

Зоя Эдуардовна

Гинеколог

25

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

14:00 – 20:00

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

8:00 – 14:00

Мозжерина

Анна Михайловна

Гинеколог

2

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

Карцева

Наталья Сергеевна

Гинеколог

25

14:00 – 17:00

8:00 – 11:00

8:00 – 13:00

14:00 – 18:00

14:00 – 17:00

Толоконникова

Елена Владимировна

Гинеколог

25

декретный отпуск

Морозова

Юлия Александровна

Гинеколог

13

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

Иванова Анна Александровна

УЗИ

7

8:00 – 14:00

14:00 – 20:00

8:00 – 14:00

8:00 – 14:00

8:00 – 14:00

8:00 – 14:00

Кабинет ЭКГ

8

8:30 – 14:00

13:00 – 19:00

8:30 – 14:00

13:00 – 19:00

8:30 – 14:00

8:30 – 14:00

 

Рентген-кабинет (Тимошенко 26)

 

Лагутина

Евгения Андреевна

Рентгенолог

 

08:00 – 18:00

08:00 – 18:00

08:00 – 18:00

08:00 – 18:00

08:00 – 18:00

08:00 – 18:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



Source: p41-rostov.ru


Добавить комментарий